Author Topic: JUSTArchlord.exe error  (Read 503 times)

Firewing

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Posts: 73
  • Karma: +2/-2
  • Never Give UP!
    • View Profile
JUSTArchlord.exe error
« on: March 01, 2018, 01:32:02 AM »
Hey guys has been a long time since i have played this game so i was thinking to start playing again but than i had this error by starting JUSTArchlord.exe hope someone could help me.

http://prntscr.com/il8d28

« Last Edit: March 01, 2018, 05:29:37 AM by Firewing »
Name: Firewing
Class: Archer
Guild: PKU4LIFE <3


Genetikk

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 41
  • Karma: +1/-0
    • View Profile
Re: JUSTArchlord.exe error
« Reply #1 on: March 01, 2018, 05:39:07 AM »
hey m8, sorry i dont have ever seen this problem, sry ._.
Genetikk—Sorc—LVL 120...retired
Talios—Sorc—LVL 120
Yaarush—Hunter—LVL 117
Ryza—Ranger—LVL 120
Yesha—Elementalist—LVL 120
Khyria—Mage—LVL 106

Firewing

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Posts: 73
  • Karma: +2/-2
  • Never Give UP!
    • View Profile
Re: JUSTArchlord.exe error
« Reply #2 on: March 01, 2018, 06:14:17 AM »
Thank you for the reply i have solved my problem ^^ so this topic can be closed.
Name: Firewing
Class: Archer
Guild: PKU4LIFE <3


d3vil

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 137
  • Karma: +4/-6
    • View Profile
Re: JUSTArchlord.exe error
« Reply #3 on: March 12, 2018, 04:16:59 PM »
how u solved ur problem i have that same

admin

  • Administrator
  • Sr. Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 993
  • Karma: +218/-280
    • View Profile
    • http://www.justac.net
Re: JUSTArchlord.exe error
« Reply #4 on: March 12, 2018, 08:35:30 PM »
Hey guys has been a long time since i have played this game so i was thinking to start playing again but than i had this error by starting JUSTArchlord.exe hope someone could help me.

http://prntscr.com/il8d28

http://forum.justac.net/index.php?topic=2851.msg19887#msg19887

Try this please!

d3vil

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 137
  • Karma: +4/-6
    • View Profile
Re: JUSTArchlord.exe error
« Reply #5 on: March 13, 2018, 01:07:23 PM »
now its ok but now i have problem with gamguard :(